Resultatene fra Hinnøyløpet

Her er resultatene fra turrennet.
sport


RESULTATLISTE TURRENN



Rekrutt jenter 13-14





1

INGEBRIGTSEN KARLSEN Ingrid

medkila

02:03:03

2

EILERTSEN Lisa Helene

medkila skilag

02:18:12

3

HOVLAND Runa Sulen

medkila skilag

02:18:14









Kvinner 15-16 år





1

HANSEN Ellen Gyllan

ankenes il

02:00:40









Menn 15-16 år





1

HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen

medkila skilag

01:38:41

2

KJERSTAD Vedbjørn

ankenes

01:44:58

3

MIKKELSEN Eirik

medkila skilag

01:51:06

3

FRANTSEN Ola

ibestad

01:51:06

5

JOHNSEN Marcus

sortland omeng ski

01:51:09

6

JOHNSEN Vegar

ankenes

02:05:36









Menn 17-18 år





1

NILSEN Markus Norum

sortland omeng skikl

01:41:58

2

SILJEBRÅTEN Mikal

bardu il

01:42:26

3

ERIKSTAD Vegard

lødingen il

01:47:42

4

GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik

medkila skilag

02:04:31









Kvinner 19-20 år

1

ADERS Hilde



02:06:45

2

AG Siri

IK HIND

02:36:23









Kvinner 21-35 år





1

LAMO Katrine

mediko/medkila

02:20:47









Menn 21-35 år





1

HOFF Erlend

medkila il

01:26:35

2

BUNDE Åge

skv 330

01:42:48

3

DYBDAL Knut-Erik

ytre andørja

01:46:53

4

AKSBERG Øyvind

kjet il

01:47:54

5

OPPEDAL Karl Ole

kilkam if

02:12:30









Kvinner 36-40 år





1

BUNDE Anette

skv 330

01:45:00

2

DYBDAL Kirsti

medkila skilag

02:02:09









Menn 36-40 år





1

HANSEN Øyvind

medkila skilag

01:40:47

2

NORDGÅRD Anders

mediko bil

01:43:55

3

AKSBERG Kjetil Andre

kjet il

01:47:03

4

BRUUN Gunnar

ik hind

01:52:40

5

BORLAUG Tore

statoil bil

01:53:05

6

MYHRE Frank

ETCC

01:57:35

7

JØRGENSEN Arve

medkila

02:00:06

8

PRAEL Florian

mediko bil

02:02:14

9

JOHANSEN Geir

if kilkam

02:02:58

10

TØLLEFSEN Rune Andrè

ytre andørja

02:06:44

11

HANSEN Trond Strøm

dnb nor

02:07:26

12

CARLSEN Simon

lambda akustikk

02:10:53

13

YTTERSTAD Petter

ervik skilag

02:24:31









Kvinner 41-45 år





1

HEIMDAL Line

bardu il

02:00:11

2

SVENDSEN Kristin

medkila skilag

02:25:28









Menn 41-45 år





1

KRISTANSEN Kjell Arne

medkila skilag

01:26:52

2

HEIMDAL Toralf



01:32:53

3

NIKOLAISEN Arild

bardu il

01:38:05

4

RØDLI Brigt

melbu il

01:42:14

5

HEIMDAL Bjørn

bardu il

01:42:23

6

NILSEN Ronny

Andøya flystasjon

01:43:28

7

PETTERSEN Rune

medkil il

01:43:59

8

OLSEN Tor-Gunnar

trafo bil

01:44:05

9

EILERTSEN Tor Christian

medkila skilag

01:46:20

10

KARLSEN Frode

if kilkam

01:46:33

11

RYVOLL Bjarne

medkila skilag

01:48:08

12

JOHNSEN Tommy-Lars

harstad politiidrett

02:00:02

13

BERNTSEN Jøran

spar bergseng

02:19:36

14

ANDREASSEN Tor Håkon

harstad sparebank

02:54:52









Kvinner 46-50 år





1

EILERTSEN May-Britt

harstad politiidrett

02:11:11

2

FINNSETH Marit

kvaløysletta skilag

02:17:09









Menn 46-50 år





1

BEKKEVOLD Arnulf

bjerkvik il

01:34:06

2

LANGNES Dag

HPIL BIL

01:41:31

3

PEDERSEN Asle

medkila il

01:45:22

4

LEIVDAL Endre

medkila skilag

01:46:11

5

HEMINGSEN Kaj

storsteinnes IL

01:47:48

6

JOHANSEN Knut

HIL

01:49:24

7

SOLLIEN Paal Arne

telenor bil

01:49:43

8

LILLENG Jan Tore

skånland sportsklubb

01:50:54

9

LANGE Yngve

ibestad

01:58:45

10

FINNSETH Asgeir Edvin

tromsø skiklubb

02:01:01

11

NORDHAGEN Olav

Harstad

02:01:15

12

ANDREASSEN Ole

if kilkam skiskyting

02:11:10









Kvinner 51-55 år





1

JOHNSEN Vera

norges skiveteraner

01:57:10

2

SKOMEDAL Sigrid

harstad

02:18:45









Menn 51-55 år





1

GRANILD Alvin

grovfjord il

01:38:36

2

HANSSEN Stein Harald

Viking Wolves

01:45:03

3

SIMONSEN Børre

salangen if

01:47:43

4

JOHANSEN Edgar

kvæfjord il

01:51:31

5

HENRIKSEN Leif Bjørnar

kvæfjord il

01:52:30

6

NILSEN Tom

sortland omeng ski

01:54:13

7

BERTHEUSSEN Jarl Arne

skånland sportsklubb

01:57:15

8

LYNGRA Geir

åse il

02:00:21

9

MICHALSEN Bård Borch

sverta

02:01:11

10

BOTTOLFSEN Aage

sortland il

02:05:59

11

PEDERSEN Geir

HPIL bil

02:06:20

12

OLUFSEN Jan Wiktor



02:07:11

13

EILERTSEN Gunnar

sørsia blood sweat a

02:21:20









Kvinner 56-60 år





1

DAHL Elin

kværfjor il

02:43:16









Menn 56-60 år





1

VATNDAL Willy

stokmarknes il

01:41:35

2

TØLLEFSEN Asbjørn

ytre andørja

01:43:26

3

STIBERG Tore

bjerkvik il

01:45:58

4

RØKENES Roar

kvæfjor il

01:48:31

5

HARTVIKSEN Terje

medkil il

01:48:35

6

JENSEN Svein-Tore

if kilkam

01:50:55

7

PRYTZ Jan Odd

medkila skilag

01:53:32

8

DAHLE Arne Martin

kvæfjord il

01:54:55

9

ERIKSTAD Odd-Georg

lødingen il

01:56:23

10

NILSEN Mikal

medkila skilag

02:00:05

11

BERG Magne

sortland il

02:07:53

12

JOHNSEN Marvin

if kilkam

02:23:09









Menn 61-65 år





1

KARLSEN Odd

medkila

01:48:11

2

MYHRA Bjørn Ivar

grytøy il

01:51:00

3

LYNGRA Knut Torgeir

Åse IL

01:52:51

4

RYDLAND Are

salangen if

02:04:36

5

JOHNSEN Tormod

Kilkam IF

02:04:55









Menn 66-70 år







JAKOBSEN John

Skånland Sportsklubb

01:59:07



Her finner du hele lista. (ekstern lenke)